Tuesday, February 9, 2016
(New Contact) (0)
Aguirre, Leonarda
Instructional Aide, Elementary School 

Arrisola, Mari
Secretary, Elementary School 

Bauerle, Brandi
Special Education Teacher, Jr/Sr High School 

Brantley, Scott
Teacher/Coach, Jr/Sr High School 

Bridge, Danya
Secondary Science Teacher 

Brzozowski, Carol
Business Manager 

Burchfield, Patricia
Instructional Aide, Elementary School 

Camden, Becky
Teacher, Jr/Sr High School 

Carrillo, Destiny
Elementary Instructional Aide 

Carroll, Krystle
CTE Teacher, Jr/Sr High School 

Cromwell, George T.
Secondary School Principal 

Custer, Shiela
Secondary ELA Teacher 

DelBosque, Stacy
Teacher, Elementary School 

DelBosque, Veronica
Teacher, Elementary School 

DeLeon, Klaire
Elementary Principal 

Doege, Jeff
Athletic Director 

Ender, Phillis
Bookkeeping / Accounts Payable 

Escamilla, Christina
Instructional Aide, Elementary School 

Escandon, Carolyn Nina
Instructional Aide, Jr/Sr High School 

Flores, Bennie
Band Director 

Frazier, Krysta
Teacher, Jr/Sr High School 

Gonzales, Ernesto
Teacher/Coach, Jr/Sr High School 

Gonzales, Kristina
Teacher, Elementary School 

Gonzales, Maggie
Superintendent Secretary 

Hill, Janie
Secondary Counselor 

Keel, Theresa
Superintendent 

Leal, Melinda
Principal's Secretary, Elementary School 

Martinez, Lupita
Instructional Aide, Jr/Sr High School 

McGovran, Leigh
Instructional Aide, Jr/Sr High School 

Meineke, Cynthia
Special Education Teacher, Elementary School 

Mix, Kay
Nurse 

Moehrig, Karl
Teacher/Coach, Jr/Sr High School 

Monjaras, Mario
Food Service Director 

Monson, Donna
Teacher, Elementary School 

Morris, Ruby Joy
Instructional Aide, Jr/Sr High School 

Mullinex, Dale
Secondary Social Studies Teacher 

Perkins, Sharmin
Secondary ELA Teacher 

Phillips, Shanna
Secondary Art Teacher 

Powers, Darrin
Secondary Math Teacher 

Powers, Rachelle
Secondary School Secretary 

Rangel, Domingo
Teacher/Coach, Jr/Sr High School 

Reagan, Sara
Teacher, Elementary School 

Reyna, Jennifer
Teacher/Coach, Jr/Sr High School 

Rios, Penny
Speech Therapy 

Rogers, Bonnie
Principal's Secretary, Jr/Sr High School 

Sayre, Emma
Instructional Aide, Elementary School 

Schauer, Teresa
Librarian 

Schumacher, Angelita
Teacher, Elementary School 

Secord, Susan
Teacher, Elementary School 

Stafford, Staci
Diagnostician 

Staples, Laura
Teacher, Jr/Sr High School 

Suarez, Priscilla
PEIMS Clerk/Human Resources 

Sugarek, Steve
Technology Director 

Talamantez, Brittany
Teacher/Coach, Elementary School 

Thiede, Amy
Teacher, Jr/Sr High School