Monday, July 28, 2014
Aguirre, Leonarda
Elementary Aide 

Arrisola, Mari
Elementary Aide 

Beck, Judy
1st Grade 

Brockman, Janet
Teacher 

Brzozowski, Carol
Business Manager 

Camden, Becky
Secondary Science 

Carrillo, Annie
Elementary 

Croyle, Howard
History/Social Studies/Coach 

DeCamp, Sunny
Secondary Science & Math 

DelBosque, Stacy
3rd Grade 

Ender, Phillis
Bookkeeping / Accounts Payable 

Escamilla, Christina
Elementary Aide 

Escandon, Carolyn Nina
Aide 

Ferguson, Kathleen
Teacher 

Flores, Bennie
Band Director 

Frances, Zaide
Teacher 

Frazier, Krysta
Secondary English 

Garza, Dan
Athletic Director 

Garza, Erica
Spanish & Coach 

Gonzales, Ernesto
Teacher/Coach 

Gonzales, Kristina
Teacher 

Hensley, Nettie
Secondary Office 

House, Jesse
Teacher/Coach 

Jones, Meredith
2nd Grade Teacher 

Lara, Lorrie
Secondary Math 

Leal, Melinda
Elementary Office 

Lewallen, Lesley
ACE After-School Program 

Lopez, Teri
Aide 

Martin, Denese
5th Grade 

Martinez, Lupita
Aide 

Martinez, Lupita A.
Cafeteria Supervisor 

Matus, Betty
Diagnostician 

McGovran, Leigh
Aide 

Mix, Kay
District Nurse 

Monson, Donna
5th Grade 

Moreno, Debbie
Superintendent Secretary 

Munoz, Monique
Art / Coach 

Niemeier, Brent
Secondary Principal 

Ortiz, Elizabeth
Elementary Teacher 

Porter, Allison
AG Teacher 

Ramirez, Anthony
Secondary History / Coach 

Reyna, Jennifer
PE / Coach 

Rios, Penny
Speech 

Rogers, Bonnie
Secondary Office 

Ryan, Tana
First Grade 

Sanchez, Annette
Elementary Principal 

Sayre, Emma
Aide 

Schauer, Teresa
District Librarian / Reading 

Schumacher, Angelita
Elementary Teacher 

Secord, Susan
Elementary Teacher 

Shaw, Gary
Director of Facilities & Transportation 

Stafford, Staci
Elementary Teacher 

Staples, Laura
Secondary Teacher 

Staples, Patricia
PK Teacher 

Stewart, Donna
ACE After School Program 

Sugarek, Steve
Technology Coordinator 

Thiede, Amy
Secondary Math 

Thompson, Brian
Superintendent 

Thompson, Debbie
Kindergarten 

Tindol, Tiffany
Elementary Counselor 

Torres, Priscilla
Secondary Counselor 

Townsend, Ashley
Secondary Library Assistant 

Warnix, Laura
Tech Teacher / Journalism 

Wright, Patti
2nd Grade 

Yeoman, Karen
Attendance Clerk / PEIMS / Counselor Secretary